Licensed to Barbados Amateur Swim Assn - Organization License
                                        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 6/5/2008 05:53 AM
        Olympic Assocn XV11 Aquatic Centre Intl - 5/30/2008 to 6/1/2008        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 400 LC Meter Freestyle Powered by Powerade
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Lani             14 Stingrays            4:37.21    4:31.67    9  
  2 Rahael, Samantha          15 Marlins              4:42.22    4:42.69    7  
  3 John-Williams, Kimberlee  13 Stingrays            4:43.20    4:47.39    6  
  4 Watson, Marsha            18 Alpha                4:50.00    4:48.94    5  
  5 Noel, Sophia              15 GRENF                4:54.46    4:55.32    4  
  6 Rose, Lee-Ann             13 Alpha                4:58.88    4:55.38    3  
  7 Holder, Zabrina           11 Alpha                4:56.50   x4:55.63  
  8 Gibbs, Amara              11 Alpha                5:04.17   x4:56.62  
  9 Noel, Ayesha              13 GRENF                4:58.92    4:57.16    2  
 10 Gordon, Renee             14 Blue Dolphins        5:04.00    4:58.55    1  
 11 Royal-Eatmon, Alexia      13 Unattached           4:54.90    4:59.42  
 12 La Pierre, Nathania       16 Stingrays            5:03.20    5:00.97  
 13 Atherley, Akili           12 Alpha                5:06.38   x5:07.24  
 14 Clarke, Rebecca           12 Pirates              5:19.17    5:13.90  
 15 Stephenson, Jessica       11 Marlins              5:17.16    5:14.79  
 16 Alexander, Leslyn         15 Blue Dolphins        5:09.90    5:15.79  
 17 Chin, Rejan               14 Blue Dolphins             NT   x5:28.37  
 18 Andrews, Kevlian          14 GRENF                5:26.78   x5:32.18  
 19 Granderson, Shani         14 Blue Dolphins             NT   x5:32.38  
 20 Marcano, Marie            12 Torpedoes            5:52.89    5:39.17  
 21 Charles, Kezia            13 TWA                       NT    5:40.02  
 22 Pile, Allison             42 Pirates              5:51.04    5:52.31  
 23 Pile, Bethany             14 Pirates              6:20.10   x5:53.46  
 24 Day, Evelyn               12 RHAC                 6:04.66    6:07.53  
 25 Willoughby, Kimberley     10 Silverfins           6:10.11    6:08.62  
 26 Hinds, Tiffany            12 Alpha                     NT   x6:09.09  
 27 Mair, Raizia              12 Unattached           6:26.90    6:18.32  
 28 Downes, Chelsea           11 Torpedoes                 NT    6:21.37  
 29 Clashing, Karin           15 Wadadli              6:09.27    6:25.44  
 30 Andrews, Valorie          11 GRENF                6:08.64   x6:28.57  
 31 Sampson, Camaria          16 Wadadli                   NT    6:54.27  
 32 Dyke-Elliott, Courtney    11 Seajays              7:35.00    7:22.69  
 -- Bergasse, Thalia          10 Seajays             13:33.00   X6:35.70  
 -- Reyes, Zeina              10 Seajays              7:19.00   X7:32.59  
 
Event 2  Boys 400 LC Meter Freestyle Powered by Powerade
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Babb, Justin              15 Pirates              4:30.98    4:26.71    9  
  2 Romany, Joshua            12 Marlins              4:38.65    4:34.59    7  
  3 Edwards, Raymond          16 Alpha                4:40.12    4:42.01    6  
  4 Wilson, Jason             17 Pirates              4:49.99    4:43.03    5  
  5 Gillette, Jonathan        11 Marlins              5:09.91    4:49.50    4  
  6 Grauwde, Gabriel          13 Alpha                4:58.47    4:52.45    3  
  7 Gonzales, Jonathan        11 Marlins              5:06.67   x4:54.82  
  8 Stauble, Marc             12 Marlins              5:20.38   x4:56.27  
  9 Quinlan, Christopher      14 Blue Dolphins        4:56.00    4:56.39    2  
 10 Alexis, Mark              17 Tsunami                   NT    5:02.24    1  
 11 Oliver, Russell           13 Pirates              4:59.20   x5:06.80  
 12 Kirby, Andrew             34 Pirates              4:45.00   x5:09.97  
 13 Looser, Stephen           13 Carib Swim Team      5:19.21    5:19.76  
 14 Cox, Aidan                14 Seajays              5:52.00    5:51.14  
 15 Pile, Jonathan            12 Pirates              6:10.00   x5:51.43  
 16 Smart, Wayne              16 GRENF                6:56.56    5:52.26  
 17 Williams, Nicholi         11 Torpedoes                 NT    6:02.92  
 18 Stewart, Kyle             11 Torpedoes                 NT    6:05.54  
 19 Cloose, Steven            11 Carib Swim Team      6:20.75    6:18.85  
 20 Regis, Richard            13 GRENF                     NT    6:38.97  
 21 Brown, Gaellan            12 RHAC                 6:29.39    6:39.39  
 22 Zreibe, Damaien           14 Wadadli                   NT    6:59.38  
 23 Zreibe, Kyle              13 Wadadli                   NT    7:00.21  
 -- Richards, Benjamin        12 Wadadli                   NT         DQ  
 
Event 3  Girls 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Downes, Aries              8 Torpedoes              48.04      46.89    9  
  2 Titus, Tiffany             8 Alpha                  50.05      46.95    7  
  3 Paparo, Gabrielle          8 GRENF                  49.09      48.32    6  
  4 Gill, Hannah               8 Pirates                53.20      50.42    5  
  5 Stauble, Lily              8 Marlins                55.27      51.63    4  
  6 Cabral, Mikka              8 Marlins                51.51      51.64    3  
  7 LaQua, Simone              8 GRENF                     NT      52.88    2  
  8 Kelly, Lizanne             8 Aruba                  54.02      53.41    1  
  9 Patterson, Briana          8 TWA                    54.01      53.60  
 10 King, Krisanne             8 Unattached             53.90      54.01  
 11 Smith, Shannon             7 Dolphins               55.60      55.62  
 12 Lewis, Jamie               8 Alpha                1:03.21      55.79  
 13 Willoughby, Michelle       7 Silverfins           1:06.14      57.37  
 14 Minors, Gabrielle          8 GRENF                  56.70     x58.02  
 15 Gibbs, Paige               8 Pirates              1:01.69      59.49  
 16 Minors, Anglique           6 GRENF                     NT     x59.91  
 17 Watson, Dana               7 Dolphins                  NT    1:02.24  
 18 Smith, Aimee               8 Pirates                   NT   x1:02.94  
 19 Jordan, Ashley             7 Dolphins             1:07.00   x1:03.27  
 19 Noel, Enya                 6 GRENF                1:09.98   x1:03.27  
 21 Farnum, Gabrielle          8 Alpha                1:03.20   x1:03.62  
 22 Mason, Andriena            8 Alpha                1:08.86   x1:03.77  
 23 Lillie, Katie              6 GRENF                1:11.89   x1:04.93  
 24 Benskin, Christina         7 Dolphins                  NT   x1:06.95  
 25 Greenidge, Tiffany         7 Alpha                     NT   x1:07.73  
 26 Bynoe, Kendi               7 Alpha                     NT   x1:11.50  
 27 Little, Samantha           7 Pirates                   NT   x1:11.62  
 28 Lopez, Andel               8 Grenada              1:31.43    1:13.24  
 29 Adams, Jayde               8 Silverfins           1:15.12    1:15.76  
 -- James, Reanna              7 Alpha                1:02.47         DQ  
 -- Yarde, Ayodele             8 Pirates              1:00.25         DQ  
 
Event 4  Boys 8 & Under 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Prix, Damon            7 Alpha                  44.05      41.53    9  
  2 Jacobs, Daniel             7 Aruba                  45.21      44.49    7  
  3 Kirby, Jack                7 Pirates                48.68      47.02    6  
  4 Mullins, Kent              8 Alpha                  46.94      47.14    5  
  5 Marsden, Christian         8 Marlins                50.86      48.21    4  
  6 Talma, Kobi                7 Pirates                51.97      48.87    3  
  7 Loustric, Mika             8 Unattached             54.14      48.93    2  
  8 Ollivierre, Kerry          8 GRENF                  48.28      50.00    1  
  9 Browne, Gabriel            8 TWA                    53.54      51.05  
 10 Gillette, Luke             8 Marlins                54.58      51.42  
 11 Gillette, James            8 Marlins                56.06     x54.82  
 12 Weeks, Luis-Sebastian      7 Pirates              1:01.38     x55.88  
 13 Yarde, Ajani               6 Pirates              1:03.50   x1:01.67  
 14 Trotman, Darien            7 Unattached                NT    1:02.79  
 15 Batstone, Jack             8 Seajays              1:04.40    1:03.14  
 16 Walker, Rhys               8 Dolphins             1:16.00    1:05.32  
 17 Tudor, Ryco                8 Silverfins           1:07.19    1:05.36  
 18 Sobers, Shaquan            8 Alpha                     NT   x1:06.73  
 19 Collymore, Hasanni         8 Dolphins             1:08.00    1:07.22  
 20 Smart, Dominic             8 Blue Dolphins        1:02.10    1:07.98  
 21 Hall, Nicholas             8 Pirates              1:08.73   x1:10.00  
 22 Clarke, Dylan              8 Pirates              1:09.09   x1:15.30  
 23 Alleyne, Nazir             8 Alpha                     NT   x1:17.45  
 -- Nicholson, Kade            6 Pirates              1:01.45         DQ  
 
Event 5  Girls 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sherry, Inayah            10 Alpha                  35.88      35.01    9  
  2 Bergasse, Thalia          10 Seajays                42.47      40.43    7  
  3 Williams, Ahlea            9 Alpha                  44.28      41.06    6  
  4 Mulrain, Jewel             9 Torpedoes              41.31      41.39    5  
  5 Sherry, Sariyah            9 Alpha                  45.65     x42.81  
  6 Willoughby, Kimberley     10 Silverfins             43.20      43.72    4  
  7 Keany, Vanessa-Ann        10 Stingrays              48.56      44.57    3  
  8 Marcano, Melina           10 Torpedoes              44.52      44.76    2  
  9 Reyes, Zeina              10 Seajays                46.61      44.85    1  
 10 Farnum, Chandelle         10 Alpha                  48.53     x45.97  
 11 Clarke, Alexis             9 Pirates                46.14      46.60  
 12 Lynch, Tyra               10 Dolphins               52.51      46.96  
 13 Loustric, Llona           10 Unattached             48.39      47.01  
 14 James, Kayla               9 Alpha                  54.56     x48.07  
 15 Morgan-Farrell, Shiloh     9 Heatwave               56.18      48.65  
 16 Searles, Jade             10 Dolphins               49.66      49.74  
 17 Singh, Melanie             9 Dolphins               55.71     x51.04  
 18 King, Chenise             10 Silverfins             53.79      51.34  
 19 Mitchell, Ayesha           9 Blue Dolphins          50.60      53.37  
 20 Drakes, Nasya              9 Pirates                54.73      53.77  
 21 Proverbs, Kai              9 Pirates                50.81     x56.67  
 22 Walker, Mary               9 Pirates                55.66     x56.72  
 23 King, Cherise              9 Heatwave             1:02.40      57.64  
 24 Greenidge, Rhea            9 Alpha                     NT     x58.21  
 25 Callender, Khadijah        9 Alpha                     NT   x1:02.70  
 26 Mayers, Allyssa           10 Silverfins           1:01.90   x1:05.59  
 27 Francis, Andia             9 Grenada              1:40.00    1:14.63  
 -- Brathwaite, Riley         10 GRENF                  49.10         DQ  
 -- Arends, Sue-Gin           10 Aruba                  35.57         DQ  
 -- Benskin, Vanessa           9 Dolphins             1:05.00         DQ  
 -- Wharton, Aautumn          10 Unattached             41.12         DQ  
 
Event 6  Boys 9-10 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vlaun, Shaquille          10 Aruba                  37.23      38.28    9  
  2 Grauwde, Michael          10 Alpha                  41.10      39.12    7  
  3 Selby, Chistian           10 Pirates                42.88      40.12    6  
  4 Ramtahal, Revash           9 TWA                    41.76      40.14    5  
  5 Manning, Jonathan         10 Alpha                  42.60      40.41    4  
  6 Lashley, Tariq             9 Marlins                40.56      40.53    3  
  7 Santiago, Ezeoha           9 Blue Dolphins          40.20      41.57    2  
  8 DE Gannes, Adam            9 Marlins                42.79      41.71    1  
  9 Gonzales, Joshua           9 Marlins                41.99     x42.01  
 10 Carolina, Jamer           10 Aruba                  43.65      42.17  
 11 Ramkissoon, Joshua        10 TWA                    41.34      42.79  
 12 Sobers, Alex               9 Alpha                  45.37     x42.96  
 13 Thompson, Brandon          9 Alpha                  45.59     x43.71  
 14 Wiltshire, David          10 Marlins                43.87     x43.82  
 15 Gillette, Christian        9 Marlins                43.96     x44.25  
 16 Bayne, Isaac              10 Blue Dolphins          43.70      44.34  
 17 Otero, Keanu              10 Blue Dolphins          45.40     x45.18  
 18 Noel, Calum               10 GRENF                  46.03      45.23  
 19 Nurse, Akeem              10 Dolphins               47.59      46.59  
 20 Wilson Chalmers, Jaeden   10 RHAC                   50.25      47.71  
 21 Stapleton, Andriy          9 Silverfins             49.66      48.09  
 22 Kaufmann, Myles           10 Blue Dolphins          50.50     x49.39  
 23 Sampson, Jeremy           10 Torpedoes                 NT      50.75  
 24 Gillette, Andrew           9 Marlins                54.75     x51.27  
 25 Taylor, Kareem             9 Dolphins               52.87      51.40  
 26 Morris, Leshem             9 Torpedoes              49.42      51.89  
 27 Ollivierre, Corey         10 GRENF                  47.90      52.36  
 28 Warner, Ashael            10 Alpha                  57.05     x52.52  
 29 Andall, Adrian             9 GRENF                  57.06     x53.32  
 30 Gabriel, Shawn            10 GRENF                  56.43     x54.81  
 31 Adams, Justin              9 Silverfins             54.67      54.87  
 32 Cox, Jason                 9 Seajays              1:07.45    1:01.05  
 33 Audain, Chaka             10 Dolphins                  NT   x1:03.12  
 34 Perrotte, Javelle         10 Grenada                   NT    1:09.69  
 35 O'Donnell, Aidan           9 Pirates              1:14.58    1:09.97  
 
Event 7  Girls 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Small, Deandre            11 Alpha                  34.35      33.50    9  
  2 Holder, Zabrina           11 Alpha                  37.13      35.81    7  
  3 Barrow, Heidi             12 Alpha                  39.29     x36.72  
  4 Atherley, Akili           12 Alpha                  38.09     x36.81  
  5 Gibbs, Amara              11 Alpha                  36.40     x37.16  
  6 Romany, Christy           12 Blue Dolphins          38.60      38.81    6  
  7 Marcano, Marie            12 Torpedoes              39.78      39.80    5  
  8 Telfer, Summer            12 Blue Dolphins          43.10      40.12    4  
  9 Clarke, Rebecca           12 Pirates                41.38      40.69    3  
 10 Mair, Raizia              12 Unattached             43.34      41.66    2  
 11 Downes, Chelsea           11 Torpedoes              41.96      41.80    1  
 12 Bergasse, Raina           12 Seajays                46.29      44.64  
 13 Bayne, Dayna              12 Blue Dolphins             NT     x45.11  
 14 Hinds, Tiffany            12 Alpha                  45.65     x45.24  
 15 Day, Evelyn               12 RHAC                   43.56      46.30  
 16 Phillips, Rishona         12 Alpha                  47.38     x46.89  
 17 Carter, Candacia          12 Heatwave               53.20      46.90  
 18 Ramtahal, Kieranne        11 TWA                    57.77      47.19  
 19 Massiah, Regine           12 Dolphins               49.04      48.02  
 20 Joseph, Abigail           12 Seajays                56.00      48.35  
 21 Burke, Sherrilyn          12 Silverfins             46.40      48.59  
 22 Andrews, Valorie          11 GRENF                  45.97      50.83  
 23 Dyke-Elliott, Courtney    11 Seajays                50.77     x51.38  
 24 Matamoro, Zakiya          11 Torpedoes              48.00     x53.71  
 25 Dube, Naomi               12 Dolphins               53.94      54.54  
 26 Nurse, Asha               12 Dolphins                  NT     x55.60  
 
Event 8  Boys 11-12 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boisson, Keegan           12 Flying Fish            31.16      31.42    9  
  2 Ward, Tristan             12 Alpha                  33.45      33.66    7  
  3 Daniel, Joshua Runako     12 RHAC                   36.11      34.49    6  
  4 Sobrian, Blaine           12 Marlins                36.56      35.18    5  
  5 Fabio, Jonathan           11 TWA                    35.94      36.99    4  
  6 Gillette, Jonathan        11 Marlins                40.65      37.07    3  
  7 Gonzales, Jonathan        11 Marlins                36.91     x37.14  
  8 Stauble, Marc             12 Marlins                37.97     x37.16  
  9 Gunby, Gabriel            12 Alpha                  40.87      38.01    2  
 10 Williams, Sidrell         11 Mar                    37.14      39.66    1  
 11 Cummins, Jason            12 Stingrays              38.34      39.67  
 12 Carter, Kedar             12 Dolphins               44.15      40.29  
 13 Holder-Callender, Kyle    12 Pirates                42.50      41.08  
 14 Ramtahal, Vikash          12 TWA                    42.67      41.59  
 15 Ramkissoon, Jonathan      12 TWA                    40.29     x41.64  
 16 Cabral, Sebestian         11 Marlins                46.23     x42.06  
 17 Wilkie, Simon             11 Unattached             44.01      43.07  
 18 Amow, James               12 Blue Dolphins          39.50      43.17  
 19 Brown, Gaellan            12 RHAC                   43.27      43.44  
 20 Cloose, Steven            11 Carib Swim Team        44.78      43.47  
 21 Woods, Craig              11 TWA                       NT     x43.88  
 22 Coles, Joshua             12 Pirates                46.53      44.12  
 23 O'Brien, Jeron            11 TWA                       NT     x44.23  
 24 Hopkin, Andrew            12 GRENF                  47.50      44.64  
 25 Pile, Jonathan            12 Pirates                45.00     x44.84  
 26 Kaufmann, Julien          12 Blue Dolphins             NT      44.87  
 27 Lee, Brandon              11 Alpha                  48.00     x45.34  
 28 Rose, Nicholas            11 Stingrays              48.52      45.61  
 29 Williams, Nicholi         11 Torpedoes              45.02      45.95  
 30 Stewart, Kyle             11 Torpedoes              43.05      46.82  
 31 Trotman, Travis           12 Stingrays              48.32     x47.06  
 32 Drakes, Jabari            12 Pirates                46.57     x47.09  
 33 Ramdeo, Mahendra          12 Tsunami                50.91      48.48  
 34 Richards, Benjamin        12 Wadadli                49.24      49.08  
 35 Taylor, Eric              12 Pirates                58.86     x53.05  
 -- Romany, Joshua            12 Marlins                32.09         DQ  
 -- Ferron, Jolyon            12 Carib Swim Team        48.00         DQ  
 
Event 9  Girls 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Huxley, Siona             14 RHAC                   31.75      33.20    9  
  2 Royal-Eatmon, Alexia      13 Unattached             32.76      34.23    7  
  3 John-Williams, Kimberlee  13 Stingrays              33.50      34.27    6  
  4 Cumberbatch, Janay        13 Alpha                  35.57      34.45    5  
  5 Phillip, Kadeja           14 Stingrays              34.20      34.86    4  
  6 Thornhill, Khadija        13 Stingrays              34.30     x35.02  
  7 Gordon, Renee             14 Blue Dolphins          34.80      35.30    3  
  8 Rose, Lee-Ann             13 Alpha                  34.68      36.94    2  
  9 Clarke, Danielle          14 Stingrays              37.81      37.18    1  
 10 Noel, Ayesha              13 GRENF                  35.80      37.22  
 11 Gillette, Dayna           13 Marlins                38.54      37.64  
 12 Andrews, Kevlian          14 GRENF                  35.98      39.06  
 13 Toolsee, Jayde            13 TWA                    40.61      39.58  
 14 Cooper, Rae Mischel       13 TWA                    40.62      39.76  
 15 Bernard, Tsian            14 Stingrays              39.10     x40.34  
 16 Benjamin, Arielle         14 TWA                    44.77     x41.51  
 17 Maundy, Simone            14 TWA                       NT     x41.67  
 18 Dowell, Krystal           13 Stingrays              42.73      41.93  
 19 Funk, Heike               14 Pirates                46.33      43.40  
 20 Leacock, Daniella         13 Pirates                37.20      43.42  
 21 Pile, Bethany             14 Pirates                43.61     x44.11  
 22 Layne, Jalessa            13 Stingrays              46.72     x46.28  
 23 Didier-Holsten, Ayo       14 RHAC                   48.35      47.26  
 -- Severin, Adrianna         13 Dolphins               46.98         DQ  
 
Event 10  Boys 13-14 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabral, Jonathan          14 Marlins                31.28      31.25    9  
  2 Crawford, Devon           14 TWA                    33.02      32.72    7  
  3 Reis, Christopher         14 Stingrays              31.20      32.96    6  
  4 Ashworth, Eamon           14 RHAC                   32.30      33.02    5  
  5 Pantin, Alex              13 Marlins                34.47      33.56    4  
  6 Johnson, Caleb            14 TWA                    34.19      33.63    3  
  7 De La Rosa, Moriba        13 Blue Dolphins          32.53      33.94    2  
  8 Wilkie, Brandon           13 Unattached             33.54      34.60    1  
  9 Awah, Christian           13 Blue Dolphins          35.80      35.25  
 10 Innocent-Dolor, Jon-L     14 RHAC                   35.48      35.36  
 11 Augier, Jordan            13 RHAC                   35.01     x36.02  
 12 Akcayli, Tolga            14 Pirates                38.48      36.65  
 13 Norville, Myles           13 Stingrays              38.82      36.91  
 14 Quinlan, Christopher      14 Blue Dolphins          35.50     x37.14  
 15 Beckles, Darren           13 Alpha                  37.91      37.44  
 16 Antrobus, Harry           14 Carib Swim Team        37.82      38.10  
 17 Forte, Jamal              13 Alpha                  38.13      38.22  
 18 Looser, Stephen           13 Carib Swim Team        38.93      38.41  
 19 Bruce, Michael            14 Stingrays              42.29      39.86  
 20 Regis, Richard            13 GRENF                     NT      43.34  
 21 Cox, Aidan                14 Seajays                45.00      44.72  
 22 Smith, Christopher        13 Dolphins                  NT      44.78  
 23 Zreibe, Damaien           14 Wadadli                47.31      46.02  
 24 Hutson, Jeremy            13 Dolphins               46.60      46.24  
 25 Hippolite, Shaquille      13 Dolphins               51.31     x48.32  
 26 Zreibe, Kyle              13 Wadadli                47.51      49.28  
 -- Bones, Demetrius          13 TWA                    36.62         DQ  
 -- Oliver, Russell           13 Pirates                35.93         DQ  
 
Event 11  Girls 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wickham, Donna-Marie      19 TWA                    30.50      31.83    9  
  2 Pouchet, Renee            20 Blue Dolphins          33.50      33.90    7  
  3 Thornhill, Kimberly       17 UTT                    34.00      34.20    6  
  4 McMillan, Chloe           16 Marlins                33.18      34.35    5  
  5 Gonsalves, Kayla          17 Alpha                  37.61      34.91    4  
  6 Noel, Sophia              15 GRENF                  34.18      35.25    3  
  7 Carrillo, Raenelle        17 UTT                    35.91      35.32    2  
  8 La Pierre, Nathania       16 Stingrays              34.90      36.04    1  
  9 Antrobus, Mercedes        17 Carib Swim Team        37.26      36.93  
 10 De Four, Zahra            19 Marlins                34.12      36.99  
 11 De La Rosa, Akeisha       15 Blue Dolphins          35.50      37.89  
 12 Watson, Marsha            18 Alpha                  37.19      38.02  
 13 Gibbs, Melissa            15 Alpha                  39.00     x38.40  
 14 Bohne, Rebecca            15 Stingrays              38.82      38.63  
 15 Haynes, Tamara            21 Alpha                  39.20     x40.75  
 16 Cabrera, Sisi             16 Stingrays              40.00      40.80  
 17 Clashing, Karin           15 Wadadli                42.56      41.87  
 18 Pile, Allison             42 Pirates                40.94      41.98  
 19 Jemmott, Simone           17 Silverfins             49.73      44.59  
 20 Sampson, Camaria          16 Wadadli                46.24      46.53  
 
Event 12  Boys 15 & Over 50 LC Meter Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregoire, Jarryd          18 Marlins                28.67      28.95    9  
  2 Calderon, Jonathan        21 RHAC                   29.12      29.56    7  
  3 Babb, Justin              15 Pirates                30.82      29.95    6  
  4 Edwards, Anthony          17 UTT                    28.80      29.96    5  
  5 Oxley, Enrique            16 Stingrays              29.75      30.00    4  
  6 Isaacs, Zadok J           17 Marlins                29.94      30.10    3  
  7 Kirton, Kerry             20 Alpha                  30.00      30.24    2  
  8 Edwards, David            17 UTT                    29.89      30.55    1  
  9 Sanker, Strasser          18 UTT                    29.99     x30.68  
 10 Trotman, Theo             18 Stingrays              32.92      31.90  
 11 Gittens, Cliff            26 Alpha                  31.00      32.58  
 12 Bhadwandin, Devindra      15 Stingrays              34.29     x32.99  
 13 Julien, Kerel             17 Tsunami                34.84      33.00  
 14 O'Neal, Philip            22 Alpha                  33.24     x33.52  
 15 Laihng, Marcus            15 Tsunami                35.25      33.82  
 16 Cadogan, Kevin            18 Alpha                  33.00     x33.92  
 17 Fernandez, Danilo         17 Blue Dolphins          34.40      34.94  
 18 Brice, Julien             15 RHAC                   31.49      35.05  
 19 Francis, David            17 RHAC                   36.74     x35.84  
 20 Burton, Akobi             17 Alpha                  33.00     x35.92  
 21 Fabio, Adrian             15 TWA                    35.75      36.25  
 22 Norville, Trent           15 Stingrays              39.09     x37.17  
 23 Mains, Stephen            26 GRENF                     NT      37.23  
 24 De La Rosa, Akeem         17 Blue Dolphins          36.50      38.50  
 25 Andalcio, Justin          17 Marlins                39.23     x38.68  
 26 Birkett, Darren           15 Alpha                  43.13     x38.95  
 27 Regis, Chris              16 GRENF                     NT      39.32  
 28 Smart, Wayne              16 GRENF                  37.78     x40.01  
 
Event 13  Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM Powered by Powerade
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Titus, Tiffany             8 Alpha                3:50.52    3:29.58    9  
  2 Downes, Aries              8 Torpedoes            3:54.02    3:34.95    7  
  3 Paparo, Gabrielle          8 GRENF                4:13.51    3:38.36    6  
  4 Gill, Hannah               8 Pirates              4:04.73    3:39.45    5  
  5 Kelly, Lizanne             8 Aruba                4:04.02    3:56.30    4  
  6 Stauble, Lily              8 Marlins              4:16.95    4:01.92    3  
  7 Lewis, Jamie               8 Alpha                4:04.67    4:03.41    2  
  8 LaQua, Simone              8 GRENF                     NT    4:06.44    1  
  9 King, Krisanne             8 Unattached           4:40.92    4:08.41  
 10 Yarde, Ayodele             8 Pirates              4:05.44    4:12.00  
 11 Patterson, Briana          8 TWA                  4:46.10    4:23.12  
 12 Minors, Gabrielle          8 GRENF                     NT   x4:31.67  
 -- Noel, Enya                 6 GRENF                     NT         DQ  
 -- Lillie, Katie              6 GRENF                     NT         DQ  
 
Event 14  Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter IM Powered by Powerade
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 St. Prix, Damon            7 Alpha                3:10.97    3:06.67    9  
  2 Mullins, Kent              8 Alpha                3:36.88    3:15.22    7  
  3 Jacobs, Daniel             7 Aruba                3:44.69    3:15.69    6  
  4 Ollivierre, Kerry          8 GRENF                3:52.27    3:44.12    5  
  5 Loustric, Mika             8 Unattached                NT    3:44.50    4  
  6 Marsden, Christian         8 Marlins              4:02.03    3:46.17    3  
  7 Gillette, Luke             8 Marlins                   NT    3:50.07    2  
  8 Kirby, Jack                7 Pirates              4:11.31    3:51.68    1  
  9 Talma, Kobi                7 Pirates              4:14.36    4:05.31  
 10 Weeks, Luis-Sebastian      7 Pirates                   NT   x4:09.47  
 -- Browne, Gabriel            8 TWA                  4:25.57         DQ  
 
Event 15  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter IM Powered by Powerade
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Arends, Sue-Gin           10 Aruba                2:47.35    2:49.59    9  
  2 Sherry, Inayah            10 Alpha                2:58.51    2:51.35    7  
  3 Willoughby, Kimberley     10 Silverfins           3:17.91    3:11.61    6  
  4 Williams, Ahlea            9 Alpha                3:29.76    3:12.50    5  
  5 Wharton, Aautumn          10 Unattached           3:26.24    3:13.56    4  
  6 Mulrain, Jewel             9 Torpedoes            3:08.74    3:15.13    3  
  7 Sherry, Sariyah            9 Alpha                3:33.65   x3:23.62  
  8 Marcano, Melina           10 Torpedoes            3:25.71    3:27.51    2  
  9 Farnum, Chandelle         10 Alpha                3:46.21   x3:33.41  
 10 Clarke, Alexis             9 Pirates              3:38.68    3:36.10    1  
 11 Cherebin, Oreoluwa        10 GRENF                4:01.32    3:38.84  
 12 Drakes, Nasya              9 Pirates              3:56.83    3:56.52  
 13 Brathwaite, Riley         10 GRENF                4:18.29    4:00.15  
 14 Walker, Mary               9 Pirates                   NT   x4:17.53  
 -- Mitchell, Ayesha           9 Blue Dolphins        3:45.20         DQ  
 
Event 16  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter IM Powered by Powerade
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Selby, Chistian           10 Pirates              2:57.58    2:51.89    9  
  2 Grauwde, Michael          10 Alpha                2:54.54    2:53.31    7  
  3 Vlaun, Shaquille          10 Aruba                2:55.57    2:53.57    6  
  4 Lashley, Tariq             9 Marlins              3:04.02    3:04.35    5  
  5 Manning, Jonathan         10 Alpha                3:08.65    3:07.88    4  
  6 Ramkissoon, Joshua        10 TWA                  3:08.61    3:08.94    3  
  7 Gillette, Christian        9 Marlins              3:13.36    3:13.81    2  
  8 Wiltshire, David          10 Marlins              3:21.26   x3:15.30  
  9 Thompson, Brandon          9 Alpha                3:19.95   x3:15.51  
 10 Gonzales, Joshua           9 Marlins              3:21.19   x3:16.67  
 11 DE Gannes, Adam            9 Marlins              3:14.58   x3:17.71  
 12 Santiago, Ezeoha           9 Blue Dolphins        3:22.80    3:19.59    1  
 13 Nurse, Akeem              10 Dolphins                  NT    3:26.57  
 14 Ollivierre, Corey         10 GRENF                3:59.75    3:27.55  
 15 Ramtahal, Revash           9 TWA                  3:29.82    3:30.49  
 16 Noel, Calum               10 GRENF                3:53.04    3:30.94  
 17 Sobers, Alex               9 Alpha                3:30.66   x3:31.97  
 18 Bayne, Isaac              10 Blue Dolphins             NT    3:35.53  
 19 Gillette, Andrew           9 Marlins              4:11.85   x3:44.68  
 20 Otero, Keanu              10 Blue Dolphins        3:31.30   x3:46.41  
 21 Carolina, Jamer           10 Aruba                3:33.55    3:50.08  
 22 Morris, Leshem             9 Torpedoes            3:41.14    3:52.23  
 23 Gabriel, Shawn            10 GRENF                     NT   x4:33.53  
 24 Andall, Adrian             9 GRENF                     NT   x4:41.37  
 -- Kaufmann, Myles           10 Blue Dolphins             NT         DQ  
 
Event 17  Girls 11-12 200 LC Meter IM Powered by Powerade
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Holder, Zabrina           11 Alpha                2:39.98    2:39.53    9  
  2 Small, Deandre            11 Alpha                2:41.58    2:40.05    7  
  3 Stephenson, Jessica       11 Marlins              2:46.41    2:48.81    6  
  4 Duncan, Bryanna           11 TWA                  2:48.33    2:54.00    5  
  5 Clarke, Rebecca           12 Pirates              3:13.05    3:01.64    4  
  6 Telfer, Summer            12 Blue Dolphins        2:59.90    3:04.13    3  
  7 Romany, Christy           12 Blue Dolphins        3:02.80    3:08.17    2  
  8 Marcano, Marie            12 Torpedoes            3:05.42    3:11.82    1  
  9 Oluonye, Chinwe           12 GRENF                3:16.76    3:16.27  
 10 Downes, Chelsea           11 Torpedoes            3:13.57    3:17.70  
 11 Bayne, Dayna              12 Blue Dolphins        3:20.60   x3:21.88  
 12 Hinds, Tiffany            12 Alpha                     NT   x3:22.96  
 13 Ramtahal, Kieranne        11 TWA                       NT    3:26.42  
 14 Bergasse, Raina           12 Seajays              3:23.50    3:28.03  
 15 Mair, Raizia              12 Unattached           3:33.96    3:30.19  
 16 Andrews, Valorie          11 GRENF                3:20.64    3:51.08  
 17 Matamoro, Zakiya          11 Torpedoes            3:59.79   x3:58.40  
 
Event 18  Boys 11-12 200 LC Meter IM Powered by Powerade
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sobrian, Blaine           12 Marlins              2:44.30    2:36.60    9  
  2 Gonzales, Jonathan        11 Marlins              2:48.03    2:43.44    7  
  3 Ward, Tristan             12 Alpha                2:57.14    2:44.38    6  
  4 Daniel, Joshua Runako     12 RHAC                 2:46.42    2:44.82    5  
  5 Gillette, Jonathan        11 Marlins              2:48.02   x2:45.90  
  6 Williams, Sidrell         11 Mar                  2:51.17    2:53.98    4  
  7 O' Brien, Jon Michael     12 TWA                  2:59.33    2:59.31    3  
  8 Gunby, Gabriel            12 Alpha                3:07.19    3:00.55    2  
  9 Amow, James               12 Blue Dolphins        3:07.50    3:06.43    1  
 10 Ramtahal, Vikash          12 TWA                  3:26.08    3:09.36  
 11 Holder-Callender, Kyle    12 Pirates              3:30.68    3:15.07  
 12 Wilkie, Simon             11 Unattached           3:13.20    3:16.19  
 13 Williams, Nicholi         11 Torpedoes            3:12.51    3:19.93  
 14 Kaufmann, Julien          12 Blue Dolphins             NT    3:20.38  
 15 Woods, Craig              11 TWA                       NT   x3:23.43  
 16 Hopkin, Andrew            12 GRENF                3:56.25    3:23.65  
 17 Pile, Jonathan            12 Pirates              3:23.99    3:25.34  
 18 Lee, Brandon              11 Alpha                     NT   x3:29.09  
 19 Ferron, Jolyon            12 Carib Swim Team      3:38.42    3:29.22  
 20 Coles, Joshua             12 Pirates                   NT   x3:29.38  
 21 Drakes, Jabari            12 Pirates              3:35.00   x3:32.00  
 22 Stewart, Kyle             11 Torpedoes            3:30.86    3:41.33  
 23 Brown, Gaellan            12 RHAC                 3:30.51    3:47.00  
 -- Rose, Nicholas            11 Stingrays            3:19.71         DQ  
 
Event 19  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter IM Powerade by Powerade
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabrera, Lani             14 Stingrays            2:36.27    2:32.17    9  
  2 Phillip, Kadeja           14 Stingrays            2:34.10    2:36.27    7  
  3 Royal-Eatmon, Alexia      13 Unattached           2:35.67    2:41.07    6  
  4 Cumberbatch, Janay        13 Alpha                2:40.18    2:42.33    5  
  5 Gordon, Renee             14 Blue Dolphins        2:43.20    2:46.22    4  
  6 Chin, Rejan               14 Blue Dolphins        2:50.80    2:46.43    3  
  7 Noel, Ayesha              13 GRENF                2:48.18    2:46.91    2  
  8 Rose, Lee-Ann             13 Alpha                2:51.80    2:49.39    1  
  9 Padmore, Zhane            13 Alpha                2:53.00   x2:51.30  
 10 Andrews, Kevlian          14 GRENF                3:01.11    2:56.54  
 11 Gillette, Dayna           13 Marlins              2:59.79    2:56.81  
 12 Huxley, Siona             14 RHAC                 2:45.73    2:57.52  
 13 Granderson, Shani         14 Blue Dolphins        2:55.50   x2:57.66  
 14 Cooper, Rae Mischel       13 TWA                  3:01.75    3:03.46  
 15 Pile, Bethany             14 Pirates              3:01.05    3:14.74  
 16 Leacock, Daniella         13 Pirates              3:05.14    3:15.91  
 17 Benjamin, Arielle         14 TWA                       NT    3:21.55  
 18 Funk, Heike               14 Pirates              3:05.30   x3:26.06  
 
Event 20  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter IM Powered by Powerade
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Cabral, Jonathan          14 Marlins              2:30.01    2:28.39    9  
  2 Reis, Christopher         14 Stingrays            2:32.40    2:35.26    7  
  3 Tardieu, Daniel           13 Blue Dolphins        2:40.00    2:36.02    6  
  4 Crawford, Devon           14 TWA                  2:33.44    2:38.01    5  
  5 Grauwde, Gabriel          13 Alpha                2:44.25    2:41.43    4  
  6 Ashworth, Eamon           14 RHAC                 2:36.85    2:42.60    3  
  7 Johnson, Caleb            14 TWA                  2:36.74    2:43.01    2  
  8 Oliver, Russell           13 Pirates              2:43.61    2:43.60    1  
  9 Innocent-Dolor, Jon-L     14 RHAC                 2:45.31    2:43.62  
 10 Louis, Jean-Luc           13 Stingrays            2:53.81    2:43.97  
 11 Beckles, Darren           13 Alpha                2:54.25    2:46.64  
 12 Pantin, Alex              13 Marlins              2:46.10    2:46.78  
 13 Awah, Christian           13 Blue Dolphins        2:38.70    2:46.98  
 14 Bones, Demetrius          13 TWA                  2:57.90   x2:49.80  
 15 De La Rosa, Moriba        13 Blue Dolphins        2:40.00   x2:50.17  
 16 Akcayli, Tolga            14 Pirates              2:48.26    2:55.75  
 17 Forte, Jamal              13 Alpha                2:55.53   x2:56.45  
 18 Antrobus, Harry           14 Carib Swim Team      2:51.54    3:00.05  
 19 Augier, Jordan            13 RHAC                 2:53.77   x3:01.52  
 20 Cox, Aidan                14 Seajays              3:10.00    3:13.81  
 21 Smith, Christopher        13 Dolphins                  NT    3:15.60  
 22 Regis, Richard            13 GRENF                     NT    3:30.62  
 
Event 21  Girls 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM Powerade by Powerade
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rahael, Samantha          15 Marlins              2:32.87    2:32.93    9  
  2 Collymore, Kimba          18 Blue Dolphins        2:29.70    2:35.60    7  
  3 Watson, Marsha            18 Alpha                2:37.54    2:37.48    6  
  4 La Pierre, Nathania       16 Stingrays            2:38.90    2:42.94    5  
  5 Noel, Sophia              15 GRENF                2:41.47    2:43.98    4  
  6 Gonsalves, Kayla          17 Alpha                2:44.50    2:50.55    3  
  7 Antrobus, Mercedes        17 Carib Swim Team      2:52.78    2:52.01    2  
  8 Alexander, Leslyn         15 Blue Dolphins        2:49.90    2:52.06    1  
  9 Pierre, Rochelle          17 UTT                  2:52.11    3:01.20  
 10 Gibbs, Melissa            15 Alpha                2:48.00   x3:02.83  
 11 Pile, Allison             42 Pirates              3:09.93    3:07.24  
 12 Clashing, Karin           15 Wadadli              3:31.93    3:39.33  
 13 Sampson, Camaria          16 Wadadli              4:01.57    3:51.39  
 
Event 22  Boys 15 & Over 200 LC Meter IM Powerade by Powerade
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gregoire, Jarryd          18 Marlins              2:16.90    2:20.15    9  
  2 Ryan, Joseph              20 UTT                  2:17.89    2:21.24    7  
  3 Isaacs, Zadok J           17 Marlins              2:23.54    2:23.57    6  
  4 Babb, Justin              15 Pirates              2:25.07    2:24.29    5  
  5 Mader, Stefan             20 UTT                  2:18.10    2:25.38    4  
  6 Edwards, Raymond          16 Alpha                2:33.62    2:33.31    3  
  7 Pierre, Jean Marc         20 UTT                  2:42.61   x2:33.80  
  8 Washington, Nicholas      24 UTT                  2:23.61   x2:35.96  
  9 Alexis, Mark              17 Tsunami              2:37.35    2:37.92    2  
 10 Stewart, Shai             15 Alpha                2:37.39    2:38.56    1  
 11 Brice, Julien             15 RHAC                 2:39.91    2:43.89  
 12 Kirby, Andrew             34 Pirates                   NT    2:46.23  
 13 Burton, Akobi             17 Alpha                2:38.00   x2:51.56  
 14 Fernandez, Danilo         17 Blue Dolphins        2:52.40    2:56.90  
 15 Regis, Chris              16 GRENF                     NT    2:58.39  
 16 Francis, David            17 RHAC                 2:41.31    3:04.08  
 17 Smart, Wayne              16 GRENF                3:03.66    3:10.43  
 
Event 23  Girls 200 LC Meter Butterfly Powered by Powerade
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Watson, Marsha            18 Alpha                2:23.68    2:31.65    9  
  2 Rahael, Samantha          15 Marlins              2:32.74    2:37.83    7  
  3 John-Williams, Kimberlee  13 Stingrays            2:37.40    2:39.52    6  
  4 Gibbs, Amara              11 Alpha                2:45.09    2:39.90    5  
  5 Holder, Zabrina           11 Alpha                2:59.71   x2:44.11  
  6 Carrillo, Raenelle        17 UTT                  2:48.48    2:50.09    4  
  7 Royal-Eatmon, Alexia      13 Unattached           2:59.65    2:57.03    3  
  8 Rose, Lee-Ann             13 Alpha                3:00.00   x2:57.62  
  9 Maundy, Simone            14 TWA                  3:00.78    3:00.51    2  
 10 Barrow, Heidi             12 Alpha                2:59.88   x3:06.05  
 11 Andrews, Kevlian          14 GRENF                3:02.12    3:09.43    1  
 12 Jordan-Browne, Crystal    12 Silverfins           3:02.61    3:12.69  
 13 Andrews, Valorie          11 GRENF                3:56.13    4:15.95  
 
Event 24  Boys 200 LC Meter Butterfly Powered by Powerade
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Smart, Wayne              16 GRENF                     NT    2:25.33    9  
  2 Babb, Justin              15 Pirates              2:22.29    2:26.42    7  
  3 Kellman, Warren           14 Stingrays            2:26.46    2:28.87    6  
  4 Washington, Nicholas      24 UTT                  2:25.31    2:31.50    5  
  5 Romany, Joshua            12 Marlins              2:35.76    2:35.95    4  
  6 Ward, Tristan             12 Alpha                3:10.00    2:46.63    3  
  7 Awah, Christian           13 Blue Dolphins        2:46.20    2:48.17    2  
  8 Stewart, Shai             15 Alpha                2:37.12    2:48.55    1  
  9 Williams, Sidrell         11 Mar                  3:00.57    2:56.61  
 10 Oliver, Russell           13 Pirates              2:41.32    2:58.03  
 11 Lewis, Simon              11 Alpha                3:07.80   x3:08.72  
 12 Wilkie, Simon             11 Unattached           3:08.24    3:30.17  
 -- Selby, Chistian           10 Pirates              3:04.59   X3:04.32  
 
Event 25  Girls 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alpha Swim Club  'A'                              3:40.05    3:38.49   18  
     1) Titus, Tiffany 8                2) Mason, Andriena 8              
     3) Lewis, Jamie 8                  4) James, Reanna 7                
  2 The Grenfin Swim Club-Grenada  'A'                     NT    3:43.18   14  
     1) Minors, Gabrielle 8             2) LaQua, Simone 8                
     3) Paparo, Gabrielle 8             4) Lillie, Katie 6                
  3 Pirates Swim Club  'A'                                 NT    3:51.02   12  
     1) Gill, Hannah 8                  2) Gibbs, Paige 8                 
     3) Yarde, Ayodele 8                4) Little, Samantha 7             
  4 Dolphins Swim Club  'A'                                NT    3:58.31   10  
     1) Jordan, Ashley 7                2) Spencer, Suann 8               
     3) Smith, Shannon 7                4) Watson, Dana 7                 
 
Event 26  Boys 8 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alpha Swim Club  'A'                                   NT    3:29.15   18  
     1) Mullins, Kent 8                 2) Sobers, Shaquan 8              
     3) St. Prix, Damon 7               4) Alleyne, Nazir 8               
  2 Pirates Swim Club  'A'                                 NT    3:31.75   14  
     1) Talma, Kobi 7                   2) Weeks, Luis-Sebastian 7        
     3) Kirby, Jack 7                   4) Yarde, Ajani 6                 
 
Event 27  Girls 9-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alpha Swim Club  'A'                              2:50.00    2:45.80   18  
     1) Sherry, Inayah 10               2) Farnum, Chandelle 10           
     3) Sherry, Sariyah 9               4) Williams, Ahlea 9              
  2 Pirates Swim Club  'A'                                 NT    3:12.86   14  
     1) Clarke, Alexis 9                2) Proverbs, Kai 9                
     3) Drakes, Nasya 9                 4) Walker, Mary 9                 
  3 Dolphins Swim Club  'A'                                NT    3:17.92   12  
     1) Lynch, Tyra 10                  2) Singh, Melanie 9               
     3) Searles, Jade 10                4) Benskin, Vanessa 9             
 
Event 28  Boys 9-10 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins Swim Club  'A'                            2:36.63    2:38.22   18  
     1) Gonzales, Joshua 9              2) Wiltshire, David 10            
     3) Lashley, Tariq 9                4) DE Gannes, Adam 9              
  2 Alpha Swim Club  'A'                              2:45.83    2:40.35   14  
     1) Grauwde, Michael 10             2) Thompson, Brandon 9            
     3) Manning, Jonathan 10            4) Sobers, Alex 9                 
  3 Blue Dolphins Swim Club  'A'                           NT    2:49.73   12  
     1) Otero, Keanu 10                 2) Kaufmann, Myles 10             
     3) Santiago, Ezeoha 9              4) Bayne, Isaac 10                
  4 Dolphins Swim Club  'A'                                NT    3:20.33   10  
     1) Taylor, Kareem 9                2) Carvalho, Francois 9           
     3) Nurse, Akeem 10                 4) Audain, Chaka 10               
  5 The Grenfin Swim Club-Grenada  'A'                     NT    3:21.23    8  
     1) Noel, Calum 10                  2) Ollivierre, Corey 10           
     3) Gabriel, Shawn 10               4) Andall, Adrian 9               
 
Event 29  Girls 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alpha Swim Club  'A'                              4:55.00    4:16.05   18  
     1) Gibbs, Amara 11                 2) Small, Deandre 11              
     3) Holder, Zabrina 11              4) Atherley, Akili 12             
 
Event 30  Boys 11-12 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alpha Swim Club  'A'                              5:36.00    5:54.62   18  
     1) Ward, Tristan 12                2) Gunby, Gabriel 12              
     3) Lewis, Simon 11                 4) Lee, Brandon 11                
  2 Tidal Wave Aquatics of T & T  'A'                 5:41.46    6:06.64   14  
     1) Ramtahal, Vikash 12             2) Ramkissoon, Jonathan 12        
     3) Woods, Craig 11                 4) O' Brien, Jon Michael 12       
  3 Pirates Swim Club  'A'                                 NT    6:30.32   12  
     1) Pile, Jonathan 12               2) Coles, Joshua 12               
     3) Holder-Callender, Kyle 12       4) Drakes, Jabari 12              
 
Event 31  Girls 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alpha Swim Club  'A'                              4:57.00    5:06.94   18  
     1) Rose, Lee-Ann 13                2) Holder, Zandel 13              
     3) Padmore, Zhane 13               4) Cumberbatch, Janay 13          
  2 Stingrays of T & T  'A'                                NT    5:09.03   14  
     1) Bernard, Tsian 14               2) Phillip, Kadeja 14             
     3) John-Williams, Kimberlee 13     4) Thornhill, Khadija 13          
  3 Stingrays Swim Club  'A'                               NT    5:27.85   12  
     1) Clarke, Danielle 14             2) Briggs, Lee-Ann 14             
     3) Cabrera, Lani 14                4) Dowell, Krystal 13             
  4 Tidal Wave Aquatics of T & T  'A'                 5:29.71    5:37.65   10  
     1) Toolsee, Jayde 13               2) Cooper, Rae Mischel 13         
     3) Maundy, Simone 14               4) Charles, Kezia 13              
 
Event 32  Boys 13-14 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Blue Dolphins Swim Club  'A'                           NT    4:54.82   18  
     1) De La Rosa, Moriba 13           2) Tardieu, Daniel 13             
     3) Quinlan, Christopher 14         4) Awah, Christian 13             
  2 Stingrays Swim Club  'A'                               NT    5:09.49   14  
     1) Bruce, Michael 14               2) Louis, Jean-Luc 13             
     3) Kellman, Warren 14              4) Norville, Myles 13             
  3 Alpha Swim Club  'A'                              4:59.00    5:26.78   12  
     1) Beckles, Darren 13              2) Trotman, Rashid 13             
     3) Grauwde, Gabriel 13             4) Forte, Jamal 13                
  4 Dolphins Swim Club  'A'                                NT    6:32.78   10  
     1) Hutson, Jeremy 13               2) Hippolite, Shaquille 13        
     3) Smith, Christopher 13           4) Dube, Joshua 14                
 
Event 33  Girls 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Marlins Swim Club  'A'                            4:16.52    5:04.97   18  
     1) McMillan, Chloe 16              2) Sobrian, Arianne 15            
     3) Rahael, Samantha 15             4) De Four, Zahra 19              
  2 Alpha Swim Club  'A'                              5:00.00    5:16.46   14  
     1) Gonsalves, Kayla 17             2) Bruce, Janelle 16              
     3) Watson, Marsha 18               4) Norville, Aisha 24             
  3 Stingrays Swim Club  'A'                               NT    5:28.09   12  
     1) Bohne, Rebecca 15               2) Dowell, Michelle 15            
     3) Proverbs, Anya 15               4) Cabrera, Sisi 16               
 
Event 34  Boys 15 & Over 400 LC Meter Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 University of Trinidad & Tobag  'A'               4:10.81    4:16.94   18  
     1) Edwards, Anthony 17             2) Ryan, Joseph 20                
     3) Mader, Stefan 20                4) Tardieu, Vincent 20            
  2 University of Trinidad & Tobag  'B'               4:15.91    4:24.60   14  
     1) Edwards, David 17               2) Washington, Nicholas 24        
     3) Pierre, Jean Marc 20            4) Sanker, Strasser 18            
  3 Alpha Swim Club  'A'                              4:40.00    4:30.53   12  
     1) Kirton, Kerry 20                2) Edwards, Raymond 16            
     3) Stewart, Shai 15                4) Cadogan, Kevin 18              
  4 Stingrays Swim Club  'A'                               NT    4:42.38   10  
     1) Trotman, Theo 18                2) Bhadwandin, Devindra 15        
     3) Oxley, Enrique 16               4) Drakes, Sabastian 22           
  5 Alpha Swim Club  'B'                              4:59.00    4:52.65    8  
     1) O'Neal, Philip 22               2) Alexander, Michael 17          
     3) Harvey, Ramon 21                4) Gittens, Cliff 26              
  6 Pirates Swim Club  'A'                                 NT    5:07.90    6  
     1) Wilson, Jason 17                2) Wright, Matthew 15             
     3) Sealy, Justin 15                4) Kirby, Andrew 34               
  7 The Grenfin Swim Club-Grenada  'A'                     NT    5:22.63    4  
     1) Mains, Stephen 26               2) Williams, Locksley 16          
     3) Smart, Wayne 16                 4) Regis, Chris 16